JahrVogelkönigScheibenkönigKronprinzVolkskönig
1949Hess Hans IBöse Paul I 
1950Möller Hans IIRocksin Egon I 
1951Kieckbusch Hans IIIHansen Jürgen I 
1952Duboi's Karl-Heinz IRunge Ewald I 
1953Bloedorn Heinrich IPlasswich Hans IV 
1954Dohse Walter IPlasswich Hans V 
1955Koop Franz IJungclaussen Hermann I 
1956Burkert Kurt IPlasswich Hans VI 
1957Matthews Willi IStüben Bruno I 
1958Steen sen. Wilhelm IKörner Herbert IJahnke Karl-Heinz I 
1959Stammer Adolf IHorstmann Otto ILindau Hubert I 
1960Sievers Hans VIIKieckbusch Klaus IJosteid Reinhard I 
1961Lotzkat Walter IISchöning Otto IIHerzog Dieter I 
1962Stammer Kurt IIBöse Paul IIDose Joachim-Hans I 
1963Bremer Karl IMietz Willi IIGrunert Gernot I 
1964Behnke Herbert IIHarms Ernst IDose Joachim-Hans II 
1965Stammer Herbert IIIJurk Herbert IVVollrath Jürgen I 
1966Pörksen Jürgen IIWulf Hermann IIList Arno I 
1967Lüders Bernhard IWiese TH. (nicht angenommen)Kieckbusch Jürgen I 
1968Hamann Heinz ILuckmann Franz IIJalas Wolfgang I 
1969Blohm Otto IIIMeggers Uwe IStammer Peter I 
1970Peterich Friedrich ISteen jun. Wilhelm IIStammer Dietmar I 
1971Langfeld Heinrich IIHess Hans-Jürgen ISiebuhr Wolfgang II 
1972Frase Ulrich IKlempan Heinrich IHarms Klaus I 
1973Strehse Dieter IPlate Erich IWerkmeister Kurt I 
1974Klüß Ewald IIWagner Kurt IIIHoops Sönke I 
1975Stüben Bruno IINiemann August IDwaronat Andeas I 
1976Mietz Willi IIILindau Hubert ILangfeld Heino I 
1977Leyendecker Hubert IIStammer Peter ISchröter Frank IAb 1978 Volkskönig
1978Larsson Günter IMentz Bruno IIIBehnke Andreas IIDahlmann Jochen
1979Kerutt Werner IGuttzeit Kurt IVHenningsen Jan IRehm Jochen
1980Karlson Karl IISchrödter Horst IBremer Anja IDahlmann Jochen
1981Runge Ewald IIISiemon Herbert VSchaube Kai ISchmidt Isolde
1982Jungclaussen Hermann IIIBuck Eduard IPersson Sven ISchmüser Dieter
1983Steen Wilhelm IIIStammer Herbert VIMietz Volker IEdler Hilda
1984Jurk Herbert VIILüders Bernhard IIReimer Kai IIGädechens Karl
1985Körner Herbert VIIIJalas Wolfgang IJungenkrüger Carsten ISchmüser Rosemarie
1986Harms Ernst IIPersson Otmar IGreifzu Jörg IKettmann Thomas
1987Burkert Kurt VMietz Hans VIIIGülck jun. Jasper IHoop Ilse
1988Koglin Armin ISchmidt Walter IIIHogreve Rainhard IRentz Irmgard
1989Hess Hans-Jürgen IISiebuhr Wolfgang IIHess Manuela IKopplin Elke
1990Stammer Dietmar IGülck Jasper IBluhm Oliver IGädechens Karl
1991Wagner Kurt VIReimer Kai IHarm Markus IHuth Elke
1992Meggers Uwe IIBahl Harald IStümer Birte IKrüger Ingrid
1993Lindau Hubert IIIHaase Wolfgang IIIMentz Magnus IScheele Erwin
1994Wriedt Detlef IKarlson Rolf-Dieter IWitt Mirko I+ Lindau Robert
1995Klempan Heinrich VStüben Uwe IIISchumacher Gunnar IFrenz Hans-Joachim
1996Koth Jürgen IIISager Karl-Ludwig IGroepler Stephan ISager Ulf
1997Mentz Bruno IVLarsson Günter IIBiel Christian IKrupp Peter
1998Gädechens Walter IVPotrafky Christian IMaack Frank ISchulz Claudia
1999Rentz Dietmar IIBöhme Günter IIISülberg Tobias IKrause Dieter
2000Kühl Jochen IHamann Karl-Heinz IISiebuhr Sebastian ISchädel Gabi
2001Schumacher Herbert IXPries Franz IIIPolzin Christian IIEngel Jürgen
2002Jalas Wolfgang IVBerlin Michael IThissen Patrick ISuchsdorf Jörn
2003Lorenz Werner IIKörner Beate IFischer Daniel ITebeck Arnold
2004Groepler Ullrich IStrehse Jens-Dieter IStammer Kai IIIEngel Ellen
2005May Klaus-Dieter IGräber Michael IIStammer Dennis IFritz Lindenau
2006Gülck Jasper IIPersson Sven IThomsen Kevin IElke Wendt
2007Schmidt Walter VLangfeldt Ralf IBiel Jan-Michael IMark Burmeister
2008Stammer Peter IIEngel Ellen IWendt Jennifer IMario Zschäpe
2009Potrafky Christian IIMladek Karl-Heinz IIISchulz Jeanette IJens-Peter Jaacks
2010Detmers Thorsten IHogreve Reinhard IFranzen Deik IAlexander Wagner
2011Mentz Magnus IEngel Jürgen IVStrehse Jannic IHolger Bohnsack
2012Reimer Kai IIBuck Karsten IDähn Nele IChristiane Engel-Krakow
2013Rosenfeldt Jürgen VSchwartz Jörg-Peter IKrakow Max IAndreas Sanmann
2014Stüben Uwe IVWeiß Kirstin IManka Fabrice IVolker Herbst
2015Groepler Ullrich IIChristofzik Holger IIsemann Lara IMonika Josteit
2016Pries Franz IVBiel Christian IIISchwarten Pascal IBritta Tausendfreund
2017Schumacher Gunnar IBehnke Björn IRosburg Nele IIJanik Marutz